List of participants

Info pack Register

1. Artevelde University of Applied Sciences (Belgium)
2. Westonbirt Summer School (Great Britain)
3. Pickering College (Canada)    
4. H-Farm International School (Italy)    
5. CATS Global Schools (Great Britain, China)
6. Coventry University Wroclaw (Great Britain, Poland)
7. LEAF Academy (Slovakia)
8. Cardiff Sixth Form College (Great Britain)
9. Dusemond Study Programmes (Great Britain)
10. Foxcroft Academy (USA)
11. Kensington Park School (Great Britain)
12. Christ’s Hospital School (Great Britain)    
13. TASIS The American School in England (Great Britain)
14. Frensham Heights School (Great Britain)
15. ESSCA School of Management (France, Hungary)
16. Lancaster University Leipzig (Germany)
17. Taunton School (Great Britain)
18. International House London (Great Britain)
19. Giggleswick School (Great Britain)
20. ESCP Business School (Germany, France, Great Britain, Spain, Italy, Poland)      
21. Wimbledon School of English (Great Britain)
22. The Hague University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
23. Rahn Education Campus im Stift Neuzelle (Germany)
24. Wycliffe College (Great Britain)
25. Ashford School (Great Britain)
26. St Edmund’s School (Great Britain)
27. Stamford Endowed Schools (Great Britain)
28. The English Language Centres Schools (Great Britain)
29. Abbey DLD Group of Colleges (Great Britain)
30. Bede’s Summer School (Great Britain)
31. Rotterdam Business School (the Netherlands)
32. Immerse Education (Great Britain, Australia)
33. Cultural Care Au Pair (USA)
34. Spark School (Great Britain)
35. Education USA (Latvia)
36. Vilnius University (Lithuania)
37. Transport and Telecommunication Institute (Latvia)
38. Essec Business School (France)
39. Institute of International Relations and Political Science of Vilnius University (Lithuania)
40. American International School Salzburg (Austria)
41. RTU Riga Business School (Latvia)
42. Braemar College (Canada)
43. Capital School of English Bournemouth (Great Britain)
44. Phoenix Magnet Academy (Canada)
45. Queen Ethelburga's Collegiate (Great Britain)
46. Elac Study Vacations (Great Britain)
47. NHL Stenden University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
48. EU Business School (Spain, Switzerland, Germany)
49. Aalto University School of Business (Finland)    
50. Rosenheim Technical University of Applied Sciences (Germany)
51. Rendcomb College (Great Britain)
52. Rossall School (Great Britain)
53. Berlin Brandenburg International School (Germany)
54. Academic Summer / Academic Camp (Great Britain, Canada, Germany)
55. Malvern St James Girl’s School (Great Britain)
56. SEK International Schools (Spain, Ireland, France, Qatar, Saudi Arabia)
57. Concord College (Great Britain)
58. Kings Education (Great Britain, USA)
59. Future Learning Language School (Ireland)
60. Babel Academy of English (Ireland)
61. University of Southern Denmark (Denmark)
62. Saarland University (Germany)
63. Baltic- American Freedom Foundation (Latvia)
64. Università Iuav di Venezia (Italy)
65. Mount St Mary's College (Great Britain)
66. Rochester Independent College (Great Britain)
67. HZ University of Applied Sciences (the Netherlands)
68. Embassy of Canada to Poland (Canada, Poland)
69. European Humanities University (Lithuania)
70. Ventspils University of Applied Sciences (Latvia)
71. Inspired Education Group (UK, Switzerland, Belgium, Spain, Italy, Portugal)
72. Meridian Group (Latvia)
73. Baltic Council for International Education (Latvia, Estonia, Lithuania, Poland, Hungary)